Diplom/Resultatliste


2. Februar 2019 kl. 9.00 

Marathon: UDSOLGT Diplom
Allan Jørgensen 3:52:53
Allan Pedersen 3:52:42
Annette Eriksen 4:24:19
Betina Sørensen DNF
Carsten Jensen 3:50:37
Charlotte Poulsen 4:39:13
Christian Langballe 4:40:54
Christian Thestrup 4:22:04
Claus Ø. 4:35:00
David Bredo 3:50:37
Elsie Reitzel 5:53:10
Emmanouil Psaradakis 3:21:51
Eva Hornnes 4:25:35
Hans Christian Jensen DNF
Henriette Lisse DNF
Henrik Birkedal Hansen DNF
Henrik Kruse-Hansen 4:22:35
Henrik Nygaard Svensson 4:24:51
Jesper Thorlund Jensen 3:31:47
Johanna Gren 4:44:12
Jørgen Nicolaisen 4:24:31
Kim Gjetting 3:52:43
Klaus Johansen 3:48:16
Lars Herløv 3:59:03
Leif Bjarne Larsen 3:52:53
Lise Friis 3:47:48
Lonnie Kjærgaard 4:25:34
Lotte Høj Thomsen 3:42:47
Maja Florens Klausen*** 4:35:00
Malene Regitze K. Bertelsen 3:59:00
Mark Arnecke 4:14:24
Morten Stützer 3:36:07
Ole Mortensen DNF
Paw Rosengreen Mathiasen 3:20:27
Per Foss 4:17:49
Peter Gyde 3:57:20
Peter Møllebro** 4:55:08
Peter Precht Pedersen 4:39:15
Peter Seider 4:07:34
Philip Reitzel 3:50:05
Pia Hansson DNS
Rasmus Rune Raabjerg 4:09:19
Rene Hjort Olsen 3:55:05
Susanne Gren 5:04:43
Tony Gren 4:44:12
Tonny Hartvig 4:22:03


1/2 marathon: UDSOLGT Diplom

Adrian Scherwin 1:33:37
Allan Hendrichsen 1:55:59
Anne Louise Gimsing 1:47:53
Axel Lauridsen 1:54:21
Birgitte Grenaa DNS
Brian Feldborg Damm DNS
Brian Jensen DNS
Brian Kjær Andersen 2:02:12
Camilla Nielsen 1:56:01
Caroline Myhre-Gregersen 2:05:05
Carsten Dahl 2:29:30
Cecilie Sofie Larsen 1:50:47
Christina Lüthi 2:08:44
Christina Vestergaard 1:56:13
Christine Riis 1:42:13
Christoffer Lindved Dithmer 1:44:54
Claes Boen Faarbech**** 1:52:07
Christoffer & Donald Smith (Team Christoffer) 2:38:17
Dennis Frederiksen 2:02:01
Edgar Burgos Federico 1:44:07
Finn Hansen 2:03:48
Flemming Dabelsteen Madsen DNS
Gert Mortensen DNF
Hakan Demirkan 2:16:33
Helle Norup Smith 2:26:12
Henning Elsborg 2:03:19
Henrik Blædel 1:36:01
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 2:19:48
Jackie Ivø Michelsen Bror 2:25:44
Jacob Krogsgaard Vraadal Riise* 1:48:04
Jan Bagger DNS
Janni Fuglsang 2:11:37
Jeanette Zeuner 2:16:36
Jens Peter Larsen 2:16:51
Jesper Rose 1:56:22
John Bo Hansen 1:50:51
Jørgen Marker 2:00:00
Karsten Monsrud 2:02:23
Kaspar Wahlstrøm 2:03:19
Kennet Danielsen DNS
Kim Lefevre Simonsen DNF
Kitt Krogh 2:55:14
Kristian Sømer 1:29:34
Laila Langballe 2:57:22
Lars Duncan 2:19:13
Lars Hendrichsen 1:38:28
Lene Louise Jensen 2:39:28
Linda Wind 2:17:53
Liza Andersen 2:22:33
Mads Letting Flacheberg 1:43:53
Mads Mikkelsen 1:56:59
Maja Haastrup Ishøj 1:47:31
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2:38:29
Maria Øhrgaard 1:59:36
Mark Sønderskov Sørensen DNF
Martina Müller Holst 2:38:54
Martin Jørgensen 2:25:59
Mia Mørkeby Johnsen 2:05:40
Michael Berlin 1:44:38
Michael Nygaard 2:37:55
Mikael Kjærgaard 2:05:24
Mikael Smidt 1:40:32
Neel Lisbet Corneliussen 2:25:00
Pawel Helwich 1:39:46
Per Gregers Jensen 1:50:51
Pernille Letting Flacheberg 2:24:19
Pernille Mærsk 1:49:41
Peter Baade 2:21:10
Rikke Cebula 2:10:37
Rune Huess Pauly 1:30:35
Sarah Frantsen 2:08:44
Simon Hermansen 1:49:41
Susan Letting 2:21:22
Susanne Wildt 2:10:37
Tanja Gjerlufsen 1:55:59
Tina Damsgaard 1:47:28
Zenia Rasmussen 2:15:03
Ulrik Hansen DNS
Yannick Verveld 1:36:24


14 Km: Diplom
Bodil Foss 1:31:21
Peter Zechner 1:08:40

7 Km:

Anders Samsø Sloth 0:48:19
Anna Bluke-Hansen 0:49:40
Jonas Feilberg Hansen 0:40:06
Nicolai Bluke-Hansen 0:38:44
Jesper Kallesøe 1:06:24
Jonas Duncan 1:13:00
Daniel Frederiksen 0:41:39
 
Særlig præmie til dem som tilmelder sig som nr. *99 -**108 -***117 og ****131 😉
 
 
Marathon 13-10-2018 Diplom
Allan Kjær Andersen 4:07:10
Allan Jørgensen 3:54:22
Allan Pedersen 4:05:40
Betina Sørensen 4:02:55
Bo Frederiksen 3:57:32
Camilla Clare Dahl 5:59:55
Camilla Nielsen 3:58:57
Caroline Myhre-Gregersen 4:37:47
Charlotte Poulsen 4:32:02
Carsten Dahl DNF
Carsten Jensen 4:22:26
Christian Langballe 4:25:21
Claus Gosham * DNF
David Bredo 3:57:25
Erik Larsen 4:39:27
Frank Christensen 4:15:10
Helle Nygaard DNF 35km
Henriette Lisse DNS
Henrik Frank Nielsen 4:57:58
Henrik Hoplarik Franjiuer 4:58:25
Jakob Dirksen 3:42:53
Jesper Thorlund Jensen 3:38:43
Jesper Ølsgaard 5:18:37
Johnny Broe 4:32:02
Jørgen Nicolaisen DNF
Karsten Jensen DNF
Kenneth Romby 3:55:25
Lars Forum 3:40:04
Lars Herløv Hansen 3:52:40
Leif Bjarne Larsen 3:57:52
Lise Friis 4:10:09
Lotte Høj Thomsen 3:32:14
Mark Arnecke 4:28:58
Mette Dideriksen 5:59:55
Mia Mørkeby Johnsen * 4:37:47
Mindaugas Garmus 3:41:41
Morten Blok 4:25:21
Niclas Gustafsen 3:35:24
Palle ”the snail” Arentoft 5:59:55
Per Christoffersen 3:40:10
Per Foss DNF
Peter Valentin Hansen DNF
Peter Møllebro 4:32:02
Peter Veistrup 3:53:34
Pia Hansson 4:37:27
Rene Hjort Olsen 4:22:26
Rikke Cebula 4:51:04
Rikke Steen Olsen 5:18:37
Rune Huess Pauly 3:32:10
Susanne Wildt 4:51:04
Thomas Lønbæk DNS
Tor Rønnow 5:29:58
William Vinther Torres 3:49:50
Ydalina Marie Moreno 4:13:20

½marathon 13-10-2018
Abdelaaziz Hammadi 1:50:44
Alex Nielsen 1:56:27
Anders Eriksen 1:32:51
Anders Lauritzen* DNS
Ane Jensen 1:56:05
Anita Thoning 2:01:23
Anne Louise Gimsing 1:48:49
Annette Løbel Lichtenberg DNS
Axel Lauritsen 1:54:34
Birgitte Grenaa 3:22:10
Bjørn Thuesen 2:00:16
Camilla Thoning Egevang 2:01:20
Christian Øien* 1:57:30
Christina Vestergaard 2:01:34
Claes Boen Faarbech* 1:57:50
Flemming Dabelsteen Madsen 2:13:38
Daniel Dahl Christensen DNS
Ditte Friis 2:22:08
Donald La Verne Smith (team Christoffer) 2:05:21
Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen 2:27:05
Edgar Burgos Federico 1:55:17
Eskil Thuesen 1:55:10
Finn Christiansen 2:53:11
Finn Hansen 2:11:08
Gert Mortensen 2:15:52
Helen Gjerløv 2:55:35
Henning Elsborg 1:49:54
Henrik Blædel 1:39:48
Jan de Groot 1:37:27
Jan Mogensen 1:49:23
Janni Fuglsang 2:06:28
Jens Peter Larsen 2:19:40
Jesper Friis Kjeldal 1:56:22
Jesper Rose 1:57:36
Jimmi Bjerregaard 2:30:38
Jørgen Krøyer 1:46:45
Karen-Lis Rygaard 2:06:57
Kennet Danielsen 2:01:07
Kim Lefevre Simonsen 2:05:20
Kitt Krogh 3:08:20
Klaus Matzen 2:28:52
Lars Duncan 2:29:38
Lars H. Madsen DNS
Lasse Jensen 1:46:22
Lene Ude Jørgensen 2:02:27
Mads Flacheberg 1:48:43
Mads Graack-Dalager 1:50:33
Magnus Westermann 1:45:05
Malene Ehlers DNS
Maria Karmark Øhrgaard 1:58:47
Marianne Eskesen 2:15:33
Mette Gjerløv 2:55:37
Michael Berlin DNF
Michael Nygaard 2:29:38
Pawel Helwich* 1:45:44
Peter Gyde 1:40:26
Rasmus Egevang 1:32:31
Rasmus Gjerløv 2:40:15
Rasmus Rune Raabjerg 1:41:58
Sarah Thorsen Streit 1:57:33
Sonja Christiansen 2:55:25
Susan Letting DNS
Susanne Vorup 2:02:27
Søren Granskov 1:57:33
Tanja Gjerlufsen* 2:09:16
Zenia Rasmussen 2:01:05
Uwe Lorentzen 1:44:21

14km 13-10-2018
Emilie Kjeldal 1:33:10
Flemming Sylvan Fischer 1:15:46
Jette Kjeldal 1:32:14
Kristian Børjesson Buus 1:07:33
Signe Kristensen 1:37:10
Susanne Madsen 1:34:47
Søren Lindemose 1:07:33

7km 13-10-2018
Ditte Bjerg DNS
Hanne D. Fahnøe 58:25
Helle Norup Smith 45:14
Jack Dige Streit 34:41
Michelle Andersen 1:09:24
Per Holmstrøm 43:43
Søs Rasmussen 1:09:24
Tina Nørring Ogriseck 54:15