Deltagerliste

 
14 Marts 2020 kl. 9.00
Max 125 deltager på 1/2 (Max 60) og 1/1 marathon (max 60)
 
Marathon Max 60:

Allan Kjær Andersen
Allan Jørgensen
Allan Pedersen
Bent Seidelin
Bjarne Skousen
Carsten Dahl
Christian Langballe
Christian Larsson
Claus Blaabjerg 
Claus Fischer
David Bredo
Emmanouil Psaradakis
Erik Larsen
Hasse Falk Jacobsen (overført)
Henrik Hobel
Jesper Thorlund Jensen
Jesper Ølsgaard
Jørgen Nicolajsen
Kenneth Grønkjær
Kim Gjetting
Kim Grummesgaard
Kristian Sømer
Lars Herløv Hansen
Lars Hendrichen (overført)
Leif Bjarne Larsen
Lone Friis
Lotte Høj Thomsen
Luise Gangergaard
Mark Arnecke
Michael Koch
Morten Stützer (overført)
Nikolaj Niss Rohde
Ole Caffell
Ole Karlsen
Per Foss
Per Hviid
Poul Lindberg
Rene Hjort Olsen
Ricky Batman
Rikke Steen Olsen
Søren Kuhlmann Jensen
Søren Østergaard
Svein-Erik Bakke (betaler på dagen)
Toruun Bakke (betaler på dagen)
Troels Skov
Yasar Ünal
 
46 deltagere

28 Km
 
Kennet Danielsen
 
1 deltagere
 
 
Halv Marathon max 60:
 
André Faldt
Ann-Dorte Haubroe Løwe Freise
Annette Holrits
Anne Louise Gimsing
Anne Marie Haugaard
Axel Lauridsen
Birgitte Grenaa
Carsten Westh
Carsten Woss Clemmensen
Christel Baastrup Andersen 
Christina Vestergaard
Claes Boen Faabech
Daniel Graversgaard
Dennis Frederiksen
Ditte Friis
Donald Smith
Elisabeth Navntoft
Erik S Gimsing
Finn Christiansen
Gert Mortensen (overført)
Gitte Elkjær
Helle Smith
Henning Elsborg
Jackie Vincent Larsen
Jacob Peirup Handberg
Jacob Krogsgaard Vraadal Riise 
Jesper Friis Kjeldal
Jette Juel Nielsen
Jimmi Bjerregaard
Joan Kramer
Kitt Krogh
Kristine Rye Jensen
Laila Langballe
Lars Duncan
Lars Jakobsen
Linda Wind
Lone Andersen
Mads Flacheberg
Malene Ehlers
Marie Kristensen
Magnus Westermann (overført)
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen
Marianne Flindt
Mark Nickel
Mette Dideriksen
Mette Orbe
Michael Berlin
Mie Ostenfeldt
Morten Brogaard Jakobsen
Morten Espenhain Bunch
Pawel Helwich
Peter Gyde
Robin Larsen
Sarah Thorsen Streit
Sidsel Kristiansen
Sine E Olesen
Sonja Christiansen
Thomas Søborg
Tina Damsgaard
Torben Andersen
Ulrik Kristensen
Vibeke Jespersen
 
60 deltagere


14km
 
Claus Andre Madsen
Finn Hansen
Jannie Fuglsang
Randi Klokmose
Steen Buchardt
Tanja Hansen
 
6 deltagere



7km

Christa Nielsen
Daniela Duncan
Emilie Duncan
Jonas Duncan
Lone Andersen
Patricia Graversgaard
Randi Køtter
 
7 deltagere
 
 
 
 
Note: Præmie til den/dem, der løber på 3:10
 
Opdateret 27 februar 2020